Live Markets Now Open

S99 — cricket, football & Live Casino Complete Betting Experience All in One Place

On s99 you get 300+ sports markets, in-play betting, live streaming, and Live Casino — all in one place, in Bengali, on any device.

s99
LIVE Bangladesh vs India · T20 BD 1.85 LIVE Man City vs Liverpool · EPL MC 1.95 LIVE Dhaka vs Chattogram · BPL DH 1.72 Coming Soon IPL · CSK vs MI · 8:00 PM LIVE Barcelona vs Real Madrid Bar 2.10 Coming Soon Champions League · 12:00 AM LIVE Bangladesh vs India · T20 BD 1.85 LIVE Man City vs Liverpool · EPL MC 1.95 LIVE Dhaka vs Chattogram · BPL DH 1.72 Coming Soon IPL · CSK vs MI · 8:00 PM LIVE Barcelona vs Real Madrid Bar 2.10 Coming Soon Champions League · 12:00 AM

Cricket Betting Markets

Live and pre-match betting on all major cricket events including BPL, IPL, and the T20 World Cup

Live · BPL 2026
Dhaka Dominators vs Chattogram Challengers
35 overs · Dhaka winning 178/6
Dhaka1.72
Chattogram2.10
Over 3401.90
Under 3401.85
42 more markets
Pre-Match · T20 World Cup
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM
Bangladesh2.25
Pakistan1.65
Man of the Match8+
38 more markets
Pre-Match · IPL 2026
CSK vs Mumbai Indians
Today 8:00 PM IST
CSK1.88
MI1.95
First Wicket3+
55 more markets

Football Betting Markets

Bet on 500+ football leagues including Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League

Live · Premier League
Arsenal vs Chelsea
67 min · 1-1
Arsenal2.40
Draw3.20
Chelsea2.85
65 more markets
Pre-Match · Champions League
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
Wednesday 12:45 AM
Real Madrid1.85
Draw3.75
Bayern4.20
72 more markets
Pre-Match · La Liga
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid
Saturday 11:00 PM
Barca1.70
Draw3.60
Atletico4.80
60 more markets

Esports Betting

Bet on all the biggest esports events — VALORANT, BGMI, CS2, Dota 2, FIFA, and more

Live · VALORANT Champions
Team BD Alpha vs Nexus Squad
Map 2 · 11-9
BD Alpha1.60
Nexus2.35
18 More Markets
Pre-Match · BGMI Pro Series
Skylightz vs Godlike
Today 9:00 PM
Skylightz1.75
Godlike2.05
12 More Markets
Pre-Match · CS2 Major
NaVi vs Team Spirit
Tomorrow 6:00 PM
NaVi2.15
Spirit1.72
22 More Markets

Live Casino

Roulette, Blackjack, Baccarat with real dealers — live gaming in HD video.

Live · Baccarat
Baccarat Table #7 — Dealer: Priya
Seats Available · RTP 98.7%
Player1.95
Banker1.92
Tie8.00
Join Now
Live · Roulette
Lightning Roulette — VIP Table
38 players online · RTP 97.3%
Red/Black1.97
Single No.35.0
Join Now
Live · Blackjack
Blackjack Gold #3 — Dealer: Samira
2 Seats Available · RTP 99.5%
Blackjack3:2
Insurance2:1
Join Now

Other Sports

Tennis, basketball, volleyball, and much more

Live · ATP Wimbledon
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Set 3 · 5-4
Djokovic2.10
Alcaraz1.75
28 More Markets
Pre-Match · NBA
Lakers vs Golden State Warriors
Tomorrow 9:00 AM
Lakers2.30
Warriors1.62
35 more markets
Pre-Match · Table Tennis
Ma Long vs Fan Zhendong
Today 5:00 PM
Ma Long1.95
Fan1.90
15 More Markets
s99
300+Live Markets Every Day
50+Sports Section
98%Average Payout Rate
24/7Live Event Coverage

All Betting Categories on s99

Bet on the sport you love

🏏

Cricket

All formats covered — BPL, IPL, ODI, T20 World Cup, Test series, and more.

80+ markets per match
⚽

Football

Premier League, Champions League, La Liga, Serie A, and 500+ more leagues.

70+ markets per match
🎮

Esports

VALORANT, BGMI, CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, FIFA।

20+ Markets Per Match
🎾

Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open, Australian Open, ATP and WTA Tours.

30+ Markets Per Match
🏀

Basketball

Live betting on NBA, EuroLeague, and international tournaments.

35+ markets per match
🎲

Live Casino

Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Poker — all with real dealers.

100+ Live Tables
s99

Platform Highlights

What s99 offers is a little different

In-Play Betting

Bet at real-time odds while the match is in progress. Odds update every ball/minute.

Live Streaming

Watch selected cricket and football matches live, right on the platform. Bet and stream at the same time.

Accumulator Builder

Bet on multiple events at once. Get 30% bonus winnings on 5+ selections.

Cash Out

Cash out some or all of your winnings before the match is over.

Match Statistics

Live scores, wickets, possession, shots — all match data in one place.

Odds Alert

Get instant notifications whenever the odds change on your favourite matches.

Full Bengali

Every menu, notice, and betting option on the platform is available in Bengali.

Fair Odds Guarantee

The most competitive odds on the market, with overround kept to a minimum.

Learn more about the s99 platform

When online betting comes up in Bangladesh, s99 is almost always the first name that comes to mind. The main reason is simple: the platform was built with Bangladeshi users in mind — from language to event selection, every aspect is tailored to local tastes and preferences.

Cricket gets the most attention in s99's Sports Betting section. From every BPL match to India-Bangladesh series, the T20 World Cup, and even IPL — 80+ markets are available per event. You can bet on match winner, top batsman, runs per over, wicket timing, and much more.

Football is growing fast in Bangladesh, and s99 has built its platform to match that passion — with markets covering 500+ football leagues. For big matches in the Premier League or Champions League, you'll find 70+ betting options in a single night. The in-play betting feature really shines here: odds shift after every goal, and placing the right bet at the right moment can deliver strong returns.

The Esports section is built with the younger generation in mind. Bangladeshi teams are now competing in major BGMI, VALORANT, and CS2 tournaments — and on s99 you can bet on these matches, watch them live, and even claim dedicated esports bonuses.

For its Live Casino section, s99 partners with world-class software providers. Every live table features a real dealer streamed in HD video. Alongside Baccarat, Roulette, and Blackjack, you'll also find Asian favourites like Dragon Tiger and Teen Patti.

For many users, the Cash Out feature is the best thing about s99. Say you've placed a bet and halfway through the match it looks like your team might lose — cashing out at that point locks in a partial return. It's a much smarter move than losing the whole bet.

Accumulator betting is for those who want bigger returns. Place bets on five matches at once — win all of them and get a 30% bonus on your total winnings. Higher risk, but the reward matches it.

Using s99 on mobile is completely hassle-free. Whether you prefer the Android app or a mobile browser, the experience is just as smooth either way. Betting slips, odds, and live scores are all clearly displayed even on smaller screens.

Live Now
  • BPL · Dhaka vs Chattogram
  • EPL · Arsenal vs Chelsea
  • VALORANT · BD Alpha vs Nexus
  • Wimbledon · Djokovic vs Alcaraz
  • Live Baccarat Table #7

Live odds change every second. Always check the latest odds before placing your bet.

S99 vs Other Platforms

See the difference for yourself

Features s99 Other Platforms
BPL / Local Cricket Markets Full Coverage Limited or None
Bengali Interface 100% in Bengali English Only
In-Play Betting Markets 300+ Markets 50–100
Cash Out Feature Partial & Full Limited
Live Streaming Selected Matches None
Esports Section Including BGMI, VALORANT None or Limited
Withdrawal Time 5–15 minutes 24–72 Hours
s99

Platform FAQs

Answers to the Most Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, s99 offers both pre-match and in-play betting for every BPL match — from before the first ball right through to the last. Markets range from match winner to runs per over and top run-scorer, with 80+ options available per match.

The Cash Out feature is generally available on in-play bets. After placing a bet, you can visit your betting slip at any point during the match to see the Cash Out option. You can do a partial or full cash out based on the current odds. This feature may not be available on all markets.

No, you don't need a separate subscription to watch live streaming on s99. Just be logged into your account and you can watch selected matches directly. Streaming access is generally available for matches you have an active bet on.

Accumulator bets on s99 support up to 20 events. You can start with as few as 2 selections. Bonus winnings apply for 5 or more selections. You can mix events from different sports categories in a single accumulator.

Join s99 and start live betting

300+ markets, live streaming & cashout — all in one place. Registration is free.

বাংলা